Fussball Weltmeisterschaft 2018

Spielplan

Datum Spiel Start Ende Kategorie Ort
14.06.2018 Russland – Saudi-Arabien 17:00 18:45 Gruppe A Moskau
15.06.2018 Ägypten – Uruguay 14:00 15:45 Gruppe A Jekaterinburg
Marokko – Iran 17:00 18:45 Gruppe B St. Petersburg
Portugal – Spanien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe B Sotschi
16.06.2018 Frankreich – Australien 12:00 13:45 Gruppe C Kasan
Argentinien – Island 15:00 16:45 Gruppe D Moskau
Peru – Dänemark 18:00 19:45 Gruppe C Saransk
Kroatien – Nigeria 21:00 22:45 Gruppe D Kaliningrad
17.06.2018 Costa Rica – Serbien 14:00 15:45 Gruppe E Samara
Deutschland – Mexiko 17:00 18:45 Gruppe F Moskau
Brasilien – Schweiz 20:00 21:45 Gruppe E Rostow am Don
18.06.2018 Schweden – Südkorea 14:00 15:45 Gruppe F Nischni Nowograd
Belgien – Panama 17:00 18:45 Gruppe G Sotschi
Tunesien – England 20:00 21:45 Gruppe G Wolgograd
19.06.2018 Kolumbien – Japan 14:00 15:45 Gruppe H Saransk
Polen – Senegal 17:00 18:45 Gruppe H Moskau
Russland – Ägypten 20:00 21:45 Gruppe A St. Petersburg
20.06.2018 Portugal – Marokko 14:00 15:45 Gruppe B Moskau
Uruguay – Saudi-Arabien 17:00 18:45 Gruppe A Rostow am Don
Iran – Spanien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe B Kasan
21.06.2018 Dänemark – Australien 14:00 15:45 Gruppe C Samara
Frankreich – Peru 17:00 18:45 Gruppe C Jekaterinburg
Argentinien – Kroatien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe D Nischni Nowograd
22.06.2018 Brasilien – Costa Rica 14:00 15:45 Gruppe E St. Petersburg
Nigeria – Island 17:00 18:45 Gruppe D Wolgograd
Serbien – Schweiz 20:00 21:45 Gruppe E Kaliningrad
23.06.2018 Belgien – Tunesien 14:00 15:45 Gruppe G Moskau
Südkorea – Mexiko 17:00 18:45 Gruppe F Rostow am Don
Deutschland – Schweden 20:00 21:45 Gruppe F Sotschi
24.06.2018 England – Panama 14:00 15:45 Gruppe G Nischni Nowograd
Japan – Sengal 17:00 18:45 Gruppe H Jekaterinburg
Polen – Kolumbien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe H Kasan
25.06.2018 Uruguay – Russland 16:00 17:45 Gruppe A Samara
Saudi-Arabien – Ägypten 16:00 17:45 Gruppe A Wolgograd
Spanien – Marokko 20:00 21:45 Gruppe B Kaliningrad
Iran – Portugal 20:00 21:45 Gruppe B Saransk
26.06.2018 Dänemark – Frankreich 16:00 17:45 Gruppe C Moskau
Australien – Peru 16:00 17:45 Gruppe C Sotschi
Island – Kroatien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe D Rostow am Don
Nigeria – Argentinien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe D St. Petersburg
27.06.2018 Mexiko – Schweden 16:00 17:45 Gruppe F Jekaterinburg
Südkorea – Deutschland 16:00 17:45 Gruppe F Kasan
Serbien – Brasilien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe E Moskau
Schweiz – Costa Rica 20:00 21:45 Gruppe E Nischni Nowograd
28.06.2018 Senegal – Kolumbien 16:00 17:45 Gruppe H Samara
Japan – Polen 16:00 17:45 Gruppe H Wolgograd
England – Belgien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe G Kaliningrad
Panama – Tunesien 20:00 21:45 Gruppe G Saransk
30.06.2018 1. C – 2. D 16:00 17:45 AF 1 Kasan
1. A – 2. B 20:00 21:45 AF 2 Sotschi
01.07.2018 1. B – 2. A 16:00 17:45 AF 3 Moskau
1- D – 2. C 20:00 21:45 AF 4 Nischni Nowograd
02.07.2018 1. E – 2. F 16:00 17:45 AF 5 Samara
1. G – 2. H 20:00 21:45 AF 6 Rostow am Don
03.07.2018 1. F – 2. E 16:00 17:45 AF 7 St. Petersburg
1. H – 2. G 20:00 21:45 AF 8 Moskau
06.07.2018 Sieger AF1 – Sieger AF2 16:00 17:45 VF1 Nischni Nowograd
Sieger AF5 – Sieger AF6 20:00 21:45 VF2 Kasan
07.07.2018 Sieger AF7 – Sieger AF8 16:00 17:45 VF3 Samara
Sieger AF3 – Sieger AF4 20:00 21:45 VF4 Sotschi
10.07.2018 Sieger VF1 – Sieger VF2 20:00 21:45 HF1 St. Petersburg
11.07.2018 Sieger VF3 – Sieger VF4 20:00 21:45 HF2 Moskau
14.07.2018 Verl. HF1 – Verl. HF2 16:00 17:45 Platz 3 St. Petersburg
15.07.2018 Sieger HF1 – Sieger HF2 17:00 18:45 Finale Moskau

RSS Aktuelles